• PT
  • EN
  • ES

Diretoria

2010 – 2012

PRESIDÊNCIA

Presidente: Liliana Nakonechnyj
Vice-Presidente: Olímpio José Franco
Diretoria Executiva: José Munhoz
Conselho Fiscal: Antonio Carlos de Assis Brasil, Gilberto Mendes Fernandes, Maria Eloisa Ferreira dos Santos, Ricardo Fonseca de Kauffmann E Roberval Freitas Pinheiro
Conselho de Ex-Presidentes: Adilson Pontes Malta, Carlos Eduardo de Oliveira Capellão, Fernando Bittencourt, José Munhoz, Olímpio Franco e Roberto Dias Lima Franco
Assessoria Institucional: João Braz Borges
Assessor: Romeu de Cerqueira Leite

DIRETORIAS OPERACIONAIS

Editorial
Diretor: Valderez de Almeida Donzelli
Vice-Diretor: Ana Eliza Faria e Silva
Comitê: Almir Almas, Francisco Ribeiro , José Antonio Garcia , José Olairson, Márcio Pinto Pereira
Ensino
Diretor: Carlos Nazareth
Vice-Diretor: Eduardo de Oliveira Bicudo
Comitê: Carla Pagliari , Frederico Rehme , Rodrigo Arnault , Tom Jones Moreira, Valdecir Becker
Eventos
Diretor: Daniela Helena Machado e Souza
Vice-Diretor: José Fernando Pelégio
Comitê: Amaury P. da Silva Filho , Danilo Garcia , Leonardo Scheiner , Lindália M. Junqueira Reis e Silvino Almeida
Internacional
Diretor: Herbert Baptista Fiuza
Vice Diretor: Enio Sergio Jacomino
Marketing
Diretor: Cláudio Eduardo Younis
Vice-Diretor: Raul Ivo Faller
Comitê: André Altieri, Gabriel Gonçalves, Flavio Langoni, Salustiano Fagundes, Marcos Mandarano
Tecnologia
Diretor: Raymundo Costa Pinto Barros
Vice-Diretor: Alexandre Yoshida Sano
Comitê: Cícero Legname Marques, Domingos Stavridis, Jacques Varaschim, Paulo Henrique de Castro Corona e Rodrigo Cascão

DIRETORIAS DE SEGMENTO DE MERCADO

Cinema Digital
Diretor: Celso Eduardo de Araújo Silva
Vice-Diretor: Alex R. dos Santos Pimentel
Industrial
Diretor: José Marcos Freire Martins
Vice-Diretor: Moris Arditti
Interatividade
Diretor: David Britto
Vice-Diretor: Carlos Fini
Produção de Conteúdo
Diretor: Nelson Faria Junior
Vice-Diretor: Paulo Mitsuteru Kaduoka
Rádio
Diretor: Ronald Siqueira Barbosa
Vice-Diretor: Carlos Antonio Coelho
Telecomunicações
Diretor: Manuel Almeida
Vice-Diretor: Francisco Carlos Perrota
TV Aberta
Diretor: José Marcelo Amaral
Vice-Diretor: Luiz Eduardo Leão de Carvalho
TV por Assinatura e Novas Mídias
Diretor: Antônio João Filho
Vice-Diretor: Marcello de Lima Azambuja

DIRETORIAS REGIONAIS

Norte
Diretor: Nivelle Daou Junior
Vice-Diretor: Henrique Camargo
Comitê: Aguinaldo Silva, Belarmino Afonso Stein, Carlos Geraldo de Britto Feitoza, Denis Corrêa Brandão e Ricardo Alberto Pereira Salles
Nordeste
Diretor: Luiz Carlos de Melo Gurgel
Vice-Diretor: Flavio Marcio Mauro
Comitê: Anderson Fernandes, Antonio Roberto Paoli, Edras Miranda de Araújo, José Augusto Almeida, Tatiana Aires Tavares
Centro Oeste
Diretor: Emerson Weirich
Vice-Diretor: Antonio Celso Berbel
Comitê: Edson Barros , Gilberto Fagundes ,Humberto Abdalla Junior ,Luiz Antônio Botelho da Cruz e Toshihiro Kanegae
Sudeste
Diretor: Geraldo Cardoso de Melo
Vice-Diretor: Paulo Roberto Monfrim Canno
Comitê: Edson Siquara, José Francisco Valencia, José Raimundo Cristóvam, Luiz Fausto e Vanessa Lima
Sul
Diretor: Fernando Fernandes Ferreira
Vice-Diretor: Felisberto Barbosa da Silva
Comitê: Ivan Miranda, Pedro Bertolino, Roberto Dimas Amaral, Sady Ros e Vicente Rossi