• PT
  • EN
  • ES

Diretoria

2006 – 2008

PRESIDÊNCIA

Presidente
Roberto Dias Lima Franco

Vice-Presidente
Liliana Nakonechnyj

Diretoria Executiva
Diretor Executivo: José Munhoz

Conselho Fiscal
Arthur Oguri Jr.
Fernando Barbosa
Manoel Antônio Bernardino Costa
Miguel Cipolla Jr.
Roberval F. Pinheiro

Conselho de Ex-Presidentes
Adilson Pontes Malta
Carlos Eduardo de Oliveira Capellão
Fernando Bittencourt
José Munhoz
Olímpio Franco
Roberto Dias Lima Franco

Assessor
Romeu de Cerqueira Leite

DIRETORIAS OPERACIONAIS

Editorial
Diretor: Valderez de Almeida Donzelli
Vice-Diretor: Celso Cruz Hatori
Comitê:
Alberto Deodato Seda Paduãn
Francisco Sergio Husni Ribeiro
João Braz Borges
Maria Goretti Romeiro
Victor Purri Netto

Ensino
Diretor: Gunnar Bedick Junior
Vice-Diretor: Eduardo de Oliveira Bicudo
Comitê:
Antonio Carlos de Assis Brasil

Eventos
Diretor: Fernando Pelégio
Vice-Diretor: Leonardo Scheiner
Vice-Diretor Internacional: Ayrton Marin Stella
Comitê:
Daniela Helena Souza
Dante João Stachetti Conti
Mateus Rodrigues Hassan
Robinson Gaudino Caputo
Vicente Rossi

Marketing
Diretor: Cláudio Eduardo Younis
Vice-Diretor: Kanato Yoshida
Comitê:
Jaime Fernando Ferreira
Niels Walter Nygaard
Raul Ivo Faller
Wagner Mancz
Walter Isidro Duran

Tecnologia
Diretor: Olímpio José Franco
Vice-Diretor: Raymundo Costa Pinto Barros
Comitê:
Cícero Legname Marques
José Roberto Elias
Carlos Fini
José Antônio de Souza Garcia
Antonio Leonel da Luz
José Olairson Valentin

Tecnologia  – Sub Comitê:
Alexandre Sano
Amaury Pereira da Silva Filho
Carlos César Abrahão
Cláudio Gabaldi
Cleveland Oliveira Albuquerque
Daniel Lourenço Domingos
Edjail Adib Kalled
Edson Moura
Eduardo Maluf
Francisco Peres
Gilberto Verzoni
Guilherme Silva
José Marcos
Juarez Argolo dos Reis
Lourival Ortiz do Amaral
Maria Eloisa
Moreno Paredes
Rodrigo
Valdenir Orides

DIRETORIAS DE SEGMENTO DE MERCADO

Cinema Digital
Diretor: Celso Eduardo de Araújo Silva
Vice-Diretor: Celso Eduardo de Araújo Silva

Industrial
Diretor: Carlos Eduardo de Oliveira Capellão
Vice-Diretor: Roberto Mello Barbieri

Internet
Diretor: Antonio Raymundo Maia Cavalcante
Vice-Diretor: Ana Paula Franco P. Leme

Produção
Diretor: Nelson Faria Junior
Vice-Diretor: Fredy Azevedo Litowsky

Rádio
Diretor: Ronald Siqueira Barbosa
Vice-Diretor: Djalma Silveira Ferreira

Telecomunicações
Diretor: Francisco Carlos Perrota
Vice-Diretor: José Wander Lima e Castro

TV Aberta
Diretor: Fernando Mattoso Bittencourt F.
Vice-Diretor: José Marcelo Amaral

TV por Assinatura
Diretor: Roberto Pereira Primo
Vice-Diretor: Antonio de Salles Teixeira Neto

DIRETORIAS REGIONAIS

Norte
Diretor: Nivelle Daou Junior
Vice-Diretor: Henrique Camargo
Comitê:
Belarmino Afonso Stein
Claudinelson Lima Dias
Denis Corrêa Brandão
José Gonçalves Ferreira Neto
Tarcísio José D’Avila

Nordeste
Diretor: Antônio Roberto Paoli
Vice-Diretor: José Augusto de M. Almeida
Comitê:
Jaime Manuel C. F. Fernandes
Luiz de França Leite
Luis Moraes Costa
Roberto Calmon
Ubaldo Rivera Gómez

Centro Oeste
Diretor: José Wanderley Schmaltz
Vice-Diretor: Toshihiro Kanegae
Comitê:
Alexandre Momotuk
Edson de Barros
Gilberto Fagundes Almeida
Luis Antônio Botelho da Cruz
Marcos Antônio de Lucas

Sudeste
Diretor: Getúlio Vargas Malafaia
Vice-Diretor: Paulo Roberto Monfrim Canno
Comitê:
Alcemy Silva
Geraldo Cardoso de Melo
Gilberto Mendes Fernandes
Luis Eduardo C. Leão
Renato Favilla Lucca de Paula

Sul
Diretor: Fernando Fernandes Ferreira
Vice-Diretor: Ênio Sérgio Jacomino
Comitê:
Anderson de Assunção
Breno Luiz Esser
Felisberto Barbosa da Silva
Jackson da Silva Pitangueira
Portalício Bier Filho