• PT
  • EN
  • ES

Diretoria

2012 – 2014

PRESIDÊNCIA

Presidente: Olímpio José Franco
Vice-Presidente: Nelson Faria Jr
Diretoria Executiva:  José Munhoz
Conselho Fiscal: Antonio Carlos de Assis Brasil, Maria Eloisa F. dos Santos, Ricardo Fonseca de Kauffmann, João Braz Borges e Moris Arditi
Assessoria Institucional: André Barbosa Filho
Assessor: Romeu de Cerqueira Leite
Conselho de Ex-Presidentes: Adilson Pontes Malta, Carlos Eduardo de Oliveira Capellão, Fernando Bittencourt, José Munhoz, Olímpio Franco, Roberto Dias Lima Franco e Liliana Nakonechnyj

DIRETORIAS OPERACIONAIS

Editorial
Diretor: Valderez de Almeida Donzelli
Vice-Diretor: Valdecir Becker
Comitê: Almir Almas, José Olairson Valetim, Fernando Gaio, Rodrigo Dias Arnaut, Francisco S. Husni Ribeiro e Tom Jones Moreira
Ensino
Diretor: José Raimundo Cristóvam
Vice Diretor: Jose Frederico Rehme
Comitê: Carlos Nazareth Motta Marins, Eduardo de Oliveira Silva Bicudo, Gunnar Bedicks, Luana Bravo e Tatiana Aires Tavares
Eventos
Diretor: Marcio Pinto Pereira
Vice Diretor:Vanessa Lima
Comitê:Arthur Mendes Vilella, João Vandoros, Luis Navarro, Oripede Cilento Filho e Silvino Marcio de Almeida
Internacional
Diretor: Liliana Nakonechnyj
Vice-diretor: Luiz Bellarmino Polak Padilha
Marketing
Diretor: Cláudio Eduardo Younis
Vice-Diretor: Daniela Helena M. e Souza
Comitê: Fernando Pelégio, Marcos A. Mandarano Monteiro, Leonardo Scheiner, Raul Ivo Faller, Lindália Sofia R. M. Junqueira Reis e  Salustiano Fagundes
Tecnologia
Diretor: Ana Eliza Faria
Vice-Diretor: Alexandre Yoshida Sano
Comitê: Carlos Fini, Luiz Fausto, Iury Saharovsky, Paulo Henrique C. V. de Castro, José Antônio de Souza Garcia e Roberto Primo

DIRETORIAS DE SEGMENTO DE MERCADO

Cinema Digital
Diretor: Celso Eduardo de Araújo Silva
Vice-Diretor: Alex R. dos Santos Pimentel
Interatividade
Diretor: David Britto
Vice-Diretor: Fabio Eduardo Angeli
Produção de Conteúdo
Diretor: Raymundo Costa Pinto Barros
Vice-Diretor: Paulo Mitsuteru Kaduoka
Industrial
Diretor: José Marcos Freire Martins
Vice-Diretor: Yasutosshi Miyoshi
Comitê: Amaury P. da Silva Filho, Marcelo Martins e Rodrigo Cascão
Rádio
Diretor: Marco Tulio
Vice-Diretor: José Eduardo Marti Cappia
Comitê: Carlos Coelho, Ronald Barbosa
TV Aberta
Diretor: Paulo Roberto Monfrin Canno
Vice-Diretor: José Marcelo Amaral
Comitê: Cícero Marques, Wagner Mancz e Sergio Guaglianoni
TV por Assinatura e Novas Mídias
Diretor: Antônio João Filho
Vice-Diretor: Marcello de Lima Azambuja

DIRETORIAS REGIONAIS

Norte
Diretor: Nivelle Daou Junior
Vice-Diretor: Ricardo Alberto Pereira Salles
Comitê: Aguinaldo Silva, Alex Gerard Delmotte, Denis Corrêa Brandão, Flávio de Oliveira Mendes e Henrique Camargo da Silva
Nordeste
Diretor: Luiz Carlos de Melo Gurgel
Vice-Diretor: Esdras Miranda de Araújo
Comitê: Anderson Guimarães Fernandes, Geraldo Ricarte de Araújo Filho, Henrique Coelho, José Augusto de Matos Almeida e Tadeu Moura
Centro Oeste
Diretor: Emerson José Weirich
Vice-Diretor: Luiz Carlos Abrahão
Comitê: André Felipe Trindade, Emanuel Zucarini, Fernando Mattos, Monique Cruvinel, Paulo Ricardo Balduino e Toshihiro Kanegae
Sudeste
Diretor: Geraldo Cardoso de Melo
Vice-Diretor: Edson Siquara de Souza
Comitê: Adilson Souza, Fabrizio Reis, Francisco Peres, José carlos Barbedo, José Roberto Elias e Paulo Roberto Feres de Castro
Sul
Diretor: Ivan Miranda
Vice-Diretor: Romeiro Vieira da Rosa
Comitê: Breno Luiz Esser, Caio Klein, Pedro Bertolino da Silva, Sok Won Lee e Tiago Facchin