• PT
  • EN
  • ES

Diretoria

1998 – 2000

PRESIDÊNCIA

Presidente
Olímpio José Franco

Vice-Presidente
Fernando Mattoso Bittencourt Fº

Conselho Fiscal
Alfredo Miraluna Magdalena
Arthur Oguri Jr
Fernando Barbosa
Lourenço Gonçalves
Roberval Freitas Pinheiro

VICE PRESIDÊNCIAS
Broadcasting
Vice Presidência: Liliana Nakonechyj
Conselho:
Alfonso Aurin Palacin Jr
Fernando Ferreira
Miguel Cipolla Junior

Industrial
Vice Presidência: José Munhoz
Conselho:
Herbe Zambroni
Manoel Antonio Bernardi Costa
Sundeep Jinsi

Multímidia
Vice Presidência: Luiz Cássio Godoy

Conselho:
Alexandre Thadeu C.M. Arrabal
Fernando Pelégio
Lourival Ortiz do Amaral

Produtoras
Vice Presidência: Antônio Leonel da Luz
Conselho:
Fredy Azevedo Litowsky
João Cesar Padilha Filho

Telecomunicações
Vice Presidência: Romeu Grandinetti
Conselho:
Antonio Claudio França Pessoa
Francisco Carlos Perrota
Pedro Baptista de Araújo Penna

TV por Assinatura
Vice Presidência: Virgílio J. C. Amaral
Conselho:
Ângela Moraes de Oliveira Silva
Antonio João Filho
Claudio Zylberman

DIRETORIAS OPERACIONAIS

Editorial
Diretor: Valderez de Almeida Donzelli
Vice-Diretor: Luiz Gustavo Varella
Conselho:
Claudio Eduardo Younis
Denise Maria Maldonado da Cunha
Eugênio Soldá
José Augusto Porchat
José Wander Lima e Castro
Victor Purri Neto

Ensino
Diretor: Euzebio da Silva Tresse
Vice-Diretor: Eduardo de Oliveira Bicudo
Conselho:
Antonio Carlos de Assis Brasil
Antonio Hélio Perin
Celso Cruz Hatori
Júlio Lascher
Leonardo de Araújo Moraes
Mauro Soares de Assis

Eventos
Diretor: Leonardo Scheiner
Vice-Diretor: Maria Goretti Romeiro
Conselho:
Francisco Sergio Husni Ribeiro
José Sérvulo de Lima
Luiz B. P. Padilha
Warxio Luis da Rocha

Divulgação
Diretor: José Antônio de Souza Garcia
Vice-Diretor: José Roberto Sanseverino
Conselho:
Djalma Silveira Ferreira
Edson Geraldo Pereira Maciel
Grácia Mees
Jaime de Barros Filho

Executiva
Diretor: Romeu de Cerqueira Leite
Vice-Diretor: Arlindo Partiti

Conselho:
Alex Pimentel
Herbert Baptista Fiúza
José Wander Lima e Castro
Maria Goretti Romeiro
Raymundo Costa P. Barros

Técnica
Diretor: Carlos Eduardo de O. Capellão
Vice-Diretor: Roberto Dias Lima Franco

Conselho:
Antonio Salles Teixeira Neto
Dante João Stachetti Conti
Hélio da Silva Affonso Ferreira
José Roberto Elias
Luis Ricardo M. S. Bernardoni
Raymundo Costa Pinto Barros
Roberto Pereira Primo

DIRETORIAS REGIONAIS

Norte

Diretor: Denis Corrêa Brandão
Vice-Diretor: Nivelle Daou Jr

Conselho:
Belarmino Afonso Stein
Henrique Camargo da Silva
José Gonçalves Ferreira Neto

Nordeste

Diretor: Nilton Linhares Corrêa
Vice-Diretor: José Augusto de M. Almeida

Conselho:
Antônio Roberto Paoli
Edmilson Pereira da Silva

Centro Oeste

Diretor: Hermano S. L. de Albuquerque
Vice-Diretor: José Wanderley Schmaltz

Conselho:
Ronald Siqueira Barbosa

Sudeste
Diretor: Getulio Vargas Malafaia
Vice-Diretor: Paulo Roberto Canno
Conselho:
Carlos Alberto Fructuoso
Moises Barros Monteiro Bastos
Wilson Rodrigues Lopes Martins

Sul
Diretor: Caio Augusto Klein
Vice-Diretor: Luis Cláudio D’Avila
Conselho:
Airton José Nedel
Alexandre Arnaldo Sonntag
José Antonio Guaraldi Felix