• PT
  • EN
  • ES
 

Dirección SET

2017 - 2018

Directoria

2017 – 2018

 

Presidencia

Presidencia

Presidente: Liliana Nakonechnyj

Vice-Presidente: Claudio Eduardo Younis

Assessoria Institucional
Roberto Dias Lima Franco

Consejo Fiscal 

Cintia Leite do Nascimento
Eduardo de Oliveira S. Bicudo
Fernando Antônio Ferreira
João Braz Borges
Ricardo de Fonseca Kauffmann

Consejo de Ex-Presidentes
Adilson Pontes Malta
Carlos Eduardo de Oliveira Capellão
Fernando Bittencourt
José Munhoz
Liliana Nakonechnyj
Olímpio José Franco
Roberto Dias Lima Franco

Superintendente
Olímpio José Franco

DIRECCIONES OPERACIONALES

EDITORIAL
Director: José Raimundo Lima da Cunha
Vice-Director: Francisco de Assis Campos Peres

EDUCACIÓN
Director: José Frederico Rehme
Vice-Director: Valderez de Almeida Donzelli Leite

EVENTOS
Director: José Carlos Aronchi
Vice-Director: Alexandre Yoshida Sano

MERCADEO
Director: Daniela Helena Machado e Souza
Vice- Director: Paulo Roberto Feres de Castro

TECNOLOGIA
Director: Carlos Fini
Vice-Director: Luiz Fausto de Souza Brito

DIRECCIÓN SEGMENTO DE MERCADO

CINE
Director: Celso Eduardo de Araújo Silva
Vice-Director: Almir Almas

INTERNACIONAL
Director: Fernando Matoso Bittencourt Filho
Vice-Director: Ana Eliza Faria e Silva

PRODUCIÓN DE CONTENIDO
Director: José Dias Vasconcelos de Assis
Vice-Director: Paulo Mitsuteru Kaduoka

RADIO 
Director: José Eduardo Marti Cappia
Vice-Director: Marco Túlio Nascimento

INTERATIVIDAD
Director: David Estevam de Britto
Vice-Director: Marcelo Santos Souza

TV PAGA Y NUEVOS MEDIOS
Director: Roberto Pereira Primo
Vice-Director: Rodrigo Dias Arnaut

TV ABIERTA
Director: Raymundo Costa Pinto Barros
Vice-Director: Sergio Eduardo di Santoro Bruzzetti

INDUSTRIAL
Director: Luiz Bellarmino Polak Padilha
Vice-Director: Yasutoshi Miyoshi

DIRECCIÓN REGIONAL

Norte 
Director: Nivelle Daou Junior
Vice-Director: Ricardo Alberto Pereira Salles

Nordeste 
Director: Esdras Miranda de Araújo
Vice-Director: Jaime Manuel C. F. Fernandes

Centro Oeste
Director: Emerson Weirich
Vice-Director: Paulo Ricardo Balduino

Sudeste 
Director: Paulo Roberto Monfrim Canno
Vice-Director: José Raimundo Cristovam Nascimento

Sur 
Director: Ivan Miranda
Vice-Director: Caio Augusto Klein